Strijd mee tegen kanker & steun Bike 4Life

12-jun-14

15:00

Opening

Opening

Opening

Opening

Opening

Opening

Opening

16:00

Team Ijsselhallen

Team Ijsselhallen

Team Ijsselhallen

Team Ijsselhallen

Team Ijsselhallen

Team Ijsselhallen

Team Ijsselhallen

17:00

Dhr. Runhaar

Dhr. Runhaar

Dhr. Veldman

Dhr. Ruiter

Mevr. Tabois

Mevr. Kaspers

Dhr. Jilles

18:00

Team KPN Wholesale

Team KPN Wholesale

Team KPN Wholesale

Team KPN Wholesale

Team KPN Wholesale

Team KPN Wholesale

Team KPN Wholesale

19:00

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

20:00

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

21:00

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

Team Tilly Berk 

22:00

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

23:00

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

Team 2Connext

13-jun-14

0:00

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

1:00

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

2:00

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

3:00

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

4:00

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

5:00

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

6:00

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

Team Windesheim

7:00

Team Jim Voorhorst

Team Jim Voorhorst

Team Jim Voorhorst

Team Jim Voorhorst

Team Jim Voorhorst

Team Jim Voorhorst

Team Jim Voorhorst

8:00

Team Business PEC Zwolle

Team Business PEC Zwolle

Team Business PEC Zwolle

Team Business PEC Zwolle

Team Business PEC Zwolle

Team Business PEC Zwolle

Team Business PEC Zwolle

9:00

Team OBS Octopus

Team OBS Octopus

Team OBS Octopus

Team OBS Octopus

Team OBS Octopus

Team OBS Octopus

Team OBS Octopus

10:00

Team PEC Zwolle

Team PEC Zwolle

Team PEC Zwolle

Team PEC Zwolle

Team PEC Zwolle

Team PEC Zwolle

Team PEC Zwolle

11:00

Team ZAC 1

Team ZAC 1

Team ZAC 1

Team ZAC 1

Team ZAC 1

Team ZAC 1

Team ZAC 1

12:00

Team TAK

Team TAK

Team TAK

Team TAK

13:00

Team Landstede

Team Landstede

Team Landstede

Team Landstede

Team Landstede

Team Landstede

Team Landstede

14:00

Team Tramelantos

Team Tramelantos

Team Tramelantos

Team Tramelantos

Team Tramelantos

Team Tramelantos

Team Tramelantos

15:00

Team Buurtzorg

Team Buurtzorg

Team Buurtzorg

Team Buurtzorg

Team Buurtzorg

Team Buurtzorg

Team Buurtzorg

16:00

Team Swolschcafe

Team Swolschcafe

Team Swolschcafe

Team Swolschcafe

Team Swolschcafe

Team Swolschcafe

Team Swolschcafe

17:00

Team Thereca

Team Thereca

Team Thereca

Team Thereca

Team Thereca

Team Thereca

Team Thereca

18:00

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

19:00

Team Dieze West

Team Dieze West

Team Dieze West

Team Dieze West

Team Dieze West

Team Dieze West

Team Dieze West

20:00

Dhr Spijkerman

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

Team Gezondsheidshuis

21:00

Dhr Spijkerman

22:00

Dhr Spijkerman

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

23:00

Dhr Spijkerman

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

Team ZAC B1 & B2

14-jun-14

0:00

Team van Keulen

Team van Keulen

Team van Keulen

Team van Keulen

Team van Keulen

Team van Keulen

Team van Keulen

1:00

Mevr. Kes

Mevr. Mensink

Team Claire

Team Claire

Team Claire

Team Claire

Team Claire

2:00

3:00

4:00

5:00

6:00

7:00

8:00

Team Elbeth

Team Elbeth

Team Elbeth

Team Elbeth

Team Elbeth

Team Elbeth

Team Elbeth

9:00

Team Yvonne

Team Yvonne

Team Yvonne

Team Yvonne

Team Yvonne

Team Yvonne

Team Yvonne

10:00

Team Goud

Team Goud

Team Goud

Team Goud

Team Goud

Team Goud

Team Goud

11:00

Team Nieuwe Bierton

Team Nieuwe Bierton

Team Nieuwe Bierton

Team Nieuwe Bierton

Team Nieuwe Bierton

Team Nieuwe Bierton

Team Nieuwe Bierton

12:00

Hanzerenners

Hanzerenners

Hanzerenners

Hanzerenners

Hanzerenners

Hanzerenners

Hanzerenners

13:00

Team Surface Cracks

Team Surface Cracks

Team Surface Cracks

Team Surface Cracks

Team Surface Cracks

Team Surface Cracks

Team Surface Cracks

14:00

Team Eileuvers

Team Eileuvers

Team Eileuvers

Team Eileuvers

Team Eileuvers

Team Eileuvers

Team Eileuvers

15:00

Team Vorstendom

Team Vorstendom

Team Vorstendom

Team Vorstendom

Team Vorstendom

Team Vorstendom

Team Vorstendom

16:00

Team Blauwvingers

Team Blauwvingers

Team Blauwvingers

Team Blauwvingers

Team Blauwvingers

Team Blauwvingers

Team Blauwvingers

17:00

Team Hockey HCZ

Team Hockey HCZ

Team Hockey HCZ

Team Hockey HCZ

Team Hockey HCZ

Team Hockey HCZ

Team Hockey HCZ

18:00

Team SV Zwolle

Team SV Zwolle

Team SV Zwolle

Team SV Zwolle

Team SV Zwolle

Team SV Zwolle

Team SV Zwolle

19:00

Team Fietsgoed

Team Fietsgoed

Team Fietsgoed

Team Fietsgoed

Team Fietsgoed

Team Fietsgoed

Team Fietsgoed

20:00

Team Techniparts

Team Techniparts

Team Techniparts

Team Techniparts

Team Techniparts

Team Techniparts

Team Techniparts

21:00

Team Zwiggel

Team Zwiggel

Team Zwiggel

Team Zwiggel

Team Zwiggel

Team Zwiggel

Team Zwiggel

22:00

Team ZAC A2

Team ZAC A2

Team ZAC A2

Team ZAC A2

Team ZAC A2

Team ZAC A2

Team ZAC A2

23:00

15-jun-14

0:00

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

1:00

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

2:00

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

3:00

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

DreamTeam

4:00

5:00

6:00

7:00

8:00

9:00

Team Suz & Zo

Team Suz & Zo

Team Suz & Zo

Team Suz & Zo

Team Suz & Zo

Team Suz & Zo

Team Suz & Zo

10:00

Mevr. Eilander

Fam. Broka

Fam. Broka

Fam. Broka

Team Bianca

Team Bianca

Team Bianca

11:00

Team Stichting Strik

Team Stichting Strik

Team Stichting Strik

Team Stichting Strik

Team Stichting Strik

Team Stichting Strik

Team Stichting Strik

12:00

Team kiek'n wat ut word

Team kiek'n wat ut word

Team kiek'n wat ut word

Team kiek'n wat ut word

Team kiek'n wat ut word

Team kiek'n wat ut word

Team kiek'n wat ut word

13:00

De Pille

Mevr. Van der Ziel

Dhr. Veltrop

Team Bruns

Team Bruns

Team Bruns

Team Bruns

14:00

ingepland

ingepland

ingepland

ingepland

ingepland

ingepland

ingepland